Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204255

204255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/8216ahv9836cy5hn0tkfcyvi9wus1uwh.jpg
Description:

Luxury duplex penthouse for sale with private garden and rooftop pool, located in a prestigious complex in the center of Limassol. The project includes only 6 apartments and 2 penthouses. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. The indoor covered area is 137 m2, with additional covered verandas of 12 m2, as well as a garden and roof terraces with a total area of 49 m2 and 20 m2. The layout consists of two levels: on the main level there are three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a guest toilet, on the upper floor there is a spacious open-plan kitchen and living area with an additional bathroom and access to a private recreation area with a swimming pool.

The penthouse is equipped with air conditioning, electric shutters and double glazed verandas. The decoration uses first-class ceramic tiles and laminate flooring. The owner has two parking spaces and a 4.5 m2 storage room on the ground floor of the building.

Read more
Object
№204255
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
599 000 EUR + VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:01
204255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/iajuq3007grq3dm9rg1hmio9auyd3ar8.jpg
№ 211772
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 242 m2
445 500 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/as4fjs3m6wndrsh5qgoaoasynepporad.jpeg
№ 210818
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209802
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d31/1088_820_2/i8mbypo5r9s85q3fddeuhxfovt3lanam.jpg
№ 193398
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1662 m2
2 750 000 EUR
6 071 EUR/m2
Interesting