Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204041

204041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49e/il8hjl3fukr0r61aqkkruyorlb4c2lmv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Engomi area, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1, 2 bedrooms and two studios. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. The project also provides convenient storage rooms and parking spaces. The apartment is eligible for a subsidy from the state

The area is a well-developed mixed residential area, popular with families, professionals and students due to its proximity to the University of Nicosia and the European University. Overall, the area offers the amenities of urban living while maintaining a welcoming and authentic community atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№204041
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 299 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:04
204041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting