Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204025

204025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c38/mhamn34lhx9abo5w30xtts4ua24emrvw.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique project located near Europe's best integrated casino resort City Of Dreams, just 2 minutes from the new Limassol Greens golf resort. An indoor complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna. Underfloor heating, air coordination and high quality finishing and building materials. The ceiling height is 3.1 m. Covered parking and storage room. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№204025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 643 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
2026-06-17T05:29
204025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdf/1088_820_2/38m91kxi3juifpm7e6vwmfy9q5lurfyy.jpeg
№ 202904
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132710
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
Interesting