Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204015

204015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e03/wndwiumvxb3cger26vtnhjwu2ae7ydke.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace under renovation in Limassol. It includes a living room, a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a terrace. A modern complex with an elevator, parking and a storage room, made of high-quality materials with thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204015
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR
3 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:18
204015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/949/1088_820_2/d8wb3e576l5hmd14dbnhn5ym1yp097hr.jpg
№ 211753
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 362 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/103/1088_820_2/kx5czaw7yscz46s1qy21k70ez0syj94f.jpg
№ 208465
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 185 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/b886nj9jkft2e3agcuo3v2m8wpfh4g60.jpg
№ 193041
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 106 000 EUR+VAT
5 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174819
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting