Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204012

204012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b4b/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale at the renovation stage in Limassol. It includes a living room, a kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a terrace. A modern complex with an elevator, parking and a storage room, made of high-quality materials with thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204012
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
6 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:28
204012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
Interesting