Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203893

203893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d86/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203893
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:37
203893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8490 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/9jf86ol34lyaiw1naysm1gnfs5d1963z.jpg
№ 209884
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 196900
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181232
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
316 000 EUR+VAT
2 508 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
Interesting