Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203892

203892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/301/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203892
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
428 000 EUR + VAT
4 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:09
203892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e43/1088_820_2/ep8pj70rzizydk8sphr1445qimqv58vz.jpg
№ 210084
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d4/1088_820_2/9boncwccybiyinirc42r082ow75u30op.jpg
№ 163795
Total area: 1028 m2
3 146 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/k8ksmuh5p5rz2loyjaniaq5ov7890xnc.jpeg
№ 128319
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 320 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Interesting