Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203879

203879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baa/hvft7i5euhpf7ewgjelij3w316her30w.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
468 000 EUR + VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:26
203879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d47/1088_820_2/i9z0mo0hirlbk2om0nhsvue6z7r8crz2.jpg
№ 202848
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
№ 189462
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR+VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/mh4wkbsuwxe01l6xei72oou6iarhjswu.jpeg
№ 167844
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/952/zy3oh5h2akrn7xc2luodz84cxy9zbwex.jpg
№ 163450
The building in historical center
Total area: 550 m2
4 750 000 EUR
8 636 EUR/m2
Interesting