Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203825

203825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39f/or9k405jnoh4k5e13b7d2w433yu0zopk.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a gated complex in the Trachoni area, not far from the City of Dreams Casino. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of Limassol's historic center. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of the British bases, Fassouri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes drive from the apartments.

Read more
Object
№203825
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:20
203825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/powsk9iukh24a12oe7z9xwwa54pgalh0.jpg
№ 124295
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
Interesting