Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203680

203680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/551/haxsx67cwuytop7vl00ft9azpf87jlgt.jpeg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in the area of the City centre, in Nicosia with a panoramic view of the city, with a total area of 90 m2, including an interior space of 79 m2 and a balcony of 11 m2. The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, a heating system with underfloor heating and ventilation, made using high-quality materials, including furniture, marble and parquet floors, elite Italian and German sanitary ware with frameless glass. The residents have access to a Relax/Enjoy area with a two-level swimming pool and terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and steam bath, as well as a resident club. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors of the building. The complex has a 24-hour concierge and reception.

Read more
Object
№203680
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
6 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:43
203680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/6y450mlj4uaylcs8g8dh6duvoc8yj13i.jpg
№ 209887
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/t05ldp283x26deehy26lz5etrsdj1bjh.jpg
№ 197593
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
11 000 EUR/m2
Interesting