Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203637

203637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45a/6e48ly24x5dgppzt462qfdbv2j4d8jqw.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom luxury apartments, which are part of a gated complex in the Trachoni area, not far from the City of Dreams Casino. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of the British bases, Fassouri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment. The living area is 45 m2, the outdoor veranda is 5 m2.

Read more
Object
№203637
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
238 500 EUR + VAT
4 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:59
203637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a27/1088_820_2/li1pnrqi8yibomdt8alfi4zimf8sbcvj.jpg
№ 207748
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4b/rcen1ai9jy99bltyp7jegl22vx6rkktr.jpeg
№ 177053
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 842 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/llvj2zifx5u9ekixo583ebbgg8ucrxaz.jpg
№ 159993
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 633 EUR/m2
Interesting