Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203437

203437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8f/fvl72slam1cxwyth4rbxhw2qnm3b9tuv.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The complex consists of 19 apartments (seven 1-bedroom and twelve 2-bedroom). Amenities include green areas, storage facilities, photovoltaic systems, luxury entry and solar water heaters. There is also a communal swimming pool and a gym. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. The off-plan project. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№203437
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:07
203437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/dhuw8sqx2yl2wvj8oh2l61hb9k8jin95.jpg
№ 205127
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/8p45rx7fplbrwtrccd0x6do1zfmn0kh9.jpeg
№ 203436
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/747/900ag0b034nkt182uadekj48vxxpzfc5.jpeg
№ 203430
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/4k5ei9v4f2olvj7zt5h9ddtqr0nluf3y.jpg
№ 164810
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 767 EUR/m2
Interesting