Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203436

203436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a57/8p45rx7fplbrwtrccd0x6do1zfmn0kh9.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The complex consists of 19 apartments (seven 1-bedroom and twelve 2-bedroom). Amenities include green areas, storage areas, photovoltaic systems, luxury entry and solar water heaters. There is also a communal swimming pool and a gym. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. The off-plan project. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№203436
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:06
203436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting