Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203408

203408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abb/elfbjj5x53pzd31246g1z51dsguucs1r.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex has a total of 6 double apartments with a convenient layout. The 84 m2 apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda of 16 m2. In addition, there are also parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№203408
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
4 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:19
203408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
№ 211264
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/y6fxqfuv7yqi6hmd3l73kqtege1ijnjs.jpeg
№ 211083
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/back2slkd80emwnaeriz79xc8nl4bgug.jpg
№ 202293
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
Interesting