Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203387

203387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f3e/jrjxi1auizqx58l7si86htc8qkspvbvq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in Limassol, just 250 meters from the sea and close to all urban infrastructure. It includes a spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a terrace. The complex is made of high-quality materials, equipped with thermal insulation technologies, an elevator, parking and a storage room. An ideal option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№203387
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
548 000 EUR + VAT
5 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:41
203387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/tlhy73g8rudayy3l45cdedrmn74lk917.jpeg
№ 210448
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 217 000 EUR+VAT
7 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08c/1088_820_2/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
№ 199472
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c32/1088_820_2/yc157xo5bzxoj0prsr1ffny05dad2m92.jpg
№ 197387
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d0/jrrha2ibnlvnrn0xozmi54jp882vysla.jpeg
№ 158396
Plot Size: 5662 m2
3 500 000 EUR
618 EUR/m2