Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 203252

203252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11c/hudjgwlk8bble13fdseipwlr8kf4etfo.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and a high level of comfort. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system with split systems in all rooms, as well as electric wall heaters, providing a comfortable microclimate throughout the year. The project provides for fire doors that meet modern safety standards.

The interior includes modern kitchens of the Egger brand to the ceiling with work surfaces made of technogranite, electric towel rails in bathrooms and waterproof electrical outlets. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203252
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:26
203252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/o57nfyoose5mhfv2exb2awb4nkdfiui1.jpeg
№ 203267
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/hehyfg2dmfe9ei43xgvpkgsfbmzshdwn.jpg
№ 199217
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 383 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/qlwq9iwdviexiompgl9urricsug3o1bh.JPG
№ 187502
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
№ 66388
Total area: 1150 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
Interesting