Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 203246

203246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b08/7l1js8hqx7btwaj7hz3h4cevzgy0cos2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and a high level of comfort. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system with split systems in all rooms, as well as electric wall heaters, providing a comfortable microclimate throughout the year. The project provides for fire doors that meet modern safety standards.

The interior includes modern kitchens of the Egger brand to the ceiling with work surfaces made of technogranite, electric towel rails in bathrooms and waterproof electrical outlets. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203246
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:25
203246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203872
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
№ 167070
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
Interesting