Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203146

203146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/sjn2y2z3tuhqw6n2na35nko353zy05qe.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located 1 km north of the municipality of Agios Athanasios. The building is surrounded by greenery and scenic views. Close to grocery and retail stores, 700 meters from the popular gymnasium, highway and all necessary infrastructure. The building has 17 apartments on three floors. 2 three-bedroom penthouses and 1 two-bedroom penthouse. All apartments have large covered verandas, and the penthouses also have huge outdoor verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan space and large bedrooms. Parking space and storage room. The penthouses on the third floor offer sea views. The building will have a modern gym, swimming pool, terrace, showers and toilets.

Read more
Object
№203146
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:52
203146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/zahtdmomo0icx3xhfbt0u18wpc6ie2bx.jpg
№ 175912
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1088_820_2/anj2d3r1s0mg4qxwsnjneac43wrebm5g.jpg
№ 63954
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
Interesting