Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203111

203111
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47a/kh4pzn55qrpwczccl7ujm98vk5znnuid.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a residential complex in Ekali, Limassol. This is a new project located in a quiet and developing area close to Limassol International Schools. The project offers well-designed 2-3 bedroom apartments built according to high building standards, with each apartment carefully planned for maximum efficiency and comfortable living. The apartments have large windows, electric shutters for the bedrooms, and photovoltaic solar panels. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. A communal swimming pool on the premises complements the attractive and practical offer for residents.

Read more
Object
№203111
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:03
203111
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5d/1088_820_2/on81kquqk0wq4yzb12erttnbzj8d3tek.JPG
№ 210126
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202800
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 189485
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
648 000 EUR
11 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce9/1088_820_2/u175lcr0imdqfrsrb59r8iui2theom8h.jpg
№ 186578
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 728 EUR/m2
Interesting