Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203110

203110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af7/yi2vmjhzh17mhyzexyoitjiuxwgfd9iw.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a residential complex in Ekali, Limassol. This is a new project located in a quiet and developing area close to Limassol International Schools. The project offers well-designed 2-3 bedroom apartments built according to high building standards, with each apartment carefully planned for maximum efficiency and comfortable living. The apartments have large windows, electric shutters for the bedrooms, and photovoltaic solar panels. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. A communal swimming pool on the premises complements the attractive and practical offer for residents.

Read more
Object
№203110
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:59
203110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a27/1088_820_2/li1pnrqi8yibomdt8alfi4zimf8sbcvj.jpg
№ 207748
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45a/1088_820_2/6e48ly24x5dgppzt462qfdbv2j4d8jqw.jpg
№ 203637
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 500 EUR+VAT
4 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4b/rcen1ai9jy99bltyp7jegl22vx6rkktr.jpeg
№ 177053
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 842 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/llvj2zifx5u9ekixo583ebbgg8ucrxaz.jpg
№ 159993
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 633 EUR/m2
Interesting