Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203108

203108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5be/1920_1080_2/sur2vrm2c7sbfot8q0iab097zvbn6vod.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Ekali, Limassol. This is a new project located in a quiet and developing area close to Limassol International Schools. The project offers well-designed 2-3 bedroom apartments built according to high building standards, with each apartment carefully planned for maximum efficiency and comfortable living. The apartments have large windows, electric shutters for the bedrooms, and photovoltaic solar panels. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. A shared swimming pool within the building completes an attractive and practical residential offering.

Read more
Object
№203108
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:36
203108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ca/1088_820_2/y5yt75ghzrepvkd0kgkbtvr2vjwie4s1.jpg
№ 194309
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 103 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174250
Plot Size: 574 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/ywa4lf07fah9czcsxu9yuq7udo2obd30.jpg
№ 102904
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5000 m2
5 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
6 500 000 EUR
Interesting