Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 203089

203089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/znvzzq76hwrpz1x0pqpnsd5u3ghix3jb.jpg
185
Air conditioner and electrical appliences included!
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Description:

Studio for sale just 100 meters from the famous beach in the Historical Center Limassol. The materials used in the decoration are of the highest quality. Convenient access from two roads, just 1 minute from Limassol's main road. The complex is located next to cafes, restaurants and other infrastructure, and offers a convenient combination of tranquility and urban life as well as excellent investment potential.

Read more
Object
№203089
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
268 000 EUR + VAT
6 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:16
203089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Interesting