Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 202590

202590
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/730/hbarv9w5p6m0a2ascp6u8aw0236np2v4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 14 apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202590
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
9200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:06
202590
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/622/1088_820_2/1frgvamkv1abzgqwrqnhtsq8ibj4yceg.jpg
№ 213268
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
115 000 EUR+VAT
2 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212091
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211662
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
Interesting