Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202306

202306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, Prodromos district. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. Luxury spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Fully finished finish

  1. Parquet floors
  2. Natural stone is used in decoration
  3. High ceilings (3.15 m.)
  4. Fireproof entrance doors
  5. Intercom
  6. Water underfloor heating
  7. VRF central air conditioning
  8. Thermo-aluminum window frames with double glazing
  9. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands
  10. Incredible view
  11. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia
  12. Fresh pine air
  13. 1400 meters above sea level

Read more
Object
№202306
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
228 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
3 590 000 EUR + VAT
15 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:33
202306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/99pdb9jmryla4rawvcw0uuivn95xe838.jpeg
№ 196691
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1604 m2
1 350 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting