Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202075

202075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/381/f3qe8ffo1u0bw0tg7qma3pemqa55xjce.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the Panthea area, Limassol. The project consists of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments with panoramic sea views. The project includes a gym, a recreation area, a dining area, and play areas. The main characteristics of the area is that it is located within walking distance of all amenities and the famous Limassol Gymnasium. The distance to the airport is 30-40 minutes drive.

Read more
Object
№202075
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
287 000 EUR + VAT
4 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:41
202075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212844
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ixsg43gsoz3mphxft01wwvn0t7y7gow9.jpg
№ 212380
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cf/1088_820_2/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
№ 180992
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
749 500 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
833 000 EUR
Interesting