Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 202073

202073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1920_1080_2/1n9wx4i7o45s56m0kxftlu8zzsjz7art.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new complex located in the Panthea area, Limassol. The project consists of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments with panoramic sea views. The project includes a gym, a recreation area, a dining area, and play areas. The main characteristics of the area is that it is located within walking distance of all amenities and the famous Limassol Gymnasium. The distance to the airport is 30-40 minutes drive.

Read more
Object
№202073
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
724 000 EUR + VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:00
202073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting