Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202071

202071
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0a/f2amoxhbpp7mve78mhj1iuzhust14e8w.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the Panthea area, Limassol. The project consists of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments with panoramic sea views. The project includes a gym, a recreation area, a dining area, and play areas. The main characteristics of the area is that it is located within walking distance of all amenities and the famous Limassol Gymnasium. The distance to the airport is 30-40 minutes drive.

Read more
Object
№202071
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 000 EUR + VAT
4 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:26
202071
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/82kbmx41rs83uj3676x74dgj17vdenfc.jpg
№ 84694
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 5430 m2
880 000 EUR
2 514 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting