Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202070

202070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1920_1080_2/votorz25wxjeqbe1s0r99ki84pk6vl9q.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the Panthea area, Limassol. The project consists of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments with panoramic sea views. The project includes a gym, a recreation area, a dining area, and play areas. The main characteristics of the area is that it is located within walking distance of all amenities and the famous Limassol Gymnasium. The distance to the airport is 30-40 minutes drive.

Read more
Object
№202070
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
4 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:53
202070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting