Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202036

202036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e1/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment with its own roof garden (28 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby, including the famous Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools, and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
524 000 EUR + VAT
5 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:01
202036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/3k1laqg5whezth4etmeghyufiyiksqrg.jpeg
№ 182986
Villa for sale in Strovolos area with title!
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 000 000 EUR
2 326 EUR/m2
Interesting