Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202028

202028
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d97/lwa5gfo4gk18n8hq9etcf91ne8hapi1h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale is a modern 2-bedroom apartment on the top floor with a large outdoor roof terrace (64 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202028
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
524 000 EUR + VAT
5 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:43
202028
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/uxc756dglwwf91gch01mc5uhko36w5v5.jpeg
№ 212852
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
Interesting