Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202027

202027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90f/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale is a modern 2-bedroom apartment on the top floor with a large outdoor roof terrace (48 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
524 000 EUR + VAT
4 764 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:44
202027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 207757
Total area: 36 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
Interesting