Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201937

201937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/hu0hlo7ifp81ns4lbmvuoxpnhvs4nkrk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure. The facility is designed with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and energy efficiency, which makes it an excellent choice for both your own living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with a 2 kW private photovoltaic system, a modern air conditioning system with LG or MIDEA white air conditioners, as well as electric shutters on all bedroom windows. The bathrooms have suspended ceilings with three spotlights, electric towel rails and shower cabins.

The facility provides for the possibility of charging electric vehicles, as well as full electrical equipment in all rooms of the apartment. For additional comfort, an outlet and a TV point are installed in the exterior space, a video intercom and a thermal insulation facade system. The building has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, which guarantees low energy consumption and a high level of comfort. There are 2 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№201937
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 930 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:22
201937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b7/1088_820_2/52n4ob5i9w6r0yovxeqji9rn2vngbh5q.jpg
№ 206307
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
Interesting