Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 201602

201602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1920_1080_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex with stylish architecture and convenient location close to the infrastructure, port and casino City of Dreams.

A special feature of the complex is the upper floor, which is completely dedicated to the general amenities for residents. There is a modern gym, an equipped area for cooking, relaxing and working — an ideal space for meetings, sports and a comfortable daily life. The complex offers a high level of comfort, functional layouts, thoughtful design and a cozy atmosphere in one of the developing areas of Limassol. 120 meters from the MyMALL shopping center. Construction and planning permits have been obtained, and work has already begun.

Read more
Object
№201602
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Indoor area:
38 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 500 EUR + VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
2026-06-17T17:15
201602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
№ 213150
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/2d072xltuv2dt6gz4x4lxkwqpf4vlobx.jpeg
№ 204655
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/dd3q02li46ivutudvdzr8ytfwobryj0c.jpg
№ 164031
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 917 EUR/m2
Interesting