Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201237

201237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/120/p75omk2wu91ar48olmwnpyx9q5fabikp.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201237
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:45
201237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b65/1088_820_2/dq03xynm8fgll08y3uyrgxmjhh9m60mg.jpg
№ 202758
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/kr26h5dxb44rwcc3m8x4ocbjrl6qm9gu.jpg
№ 194999
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/kydrrn9mp9blu5m53s3eqnzkwhtgz0m0.jpg
№ 190608
Plot Size: 563 m2
169 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/w3h4x5i025pwvev1hajac709ygm53k4t.jpg
№ 66386
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 750 000 EUR
7 000 EUR/m2