Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201004

201004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/665/l02b1665nd03lnnsn15dzfgwnyhkbqle.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a luxury complex Ermitage, on the beachfront of Limassol, district Germasogeia. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment is a quality branded appliances (Miele: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living area, 2 small balconies with a side sea view.

Read more
Object
№201004
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
30 m
580 000 EUR
6 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:55
201004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57d/1088_820_2/vlz9kenl49imutgphy82zpq2326ui8n5.jpg
№ 209082
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 724 EUR/m2
Interesting