Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200914

200914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43c/rj2kcu7fhpkbr0hgszj0sr6ecuy1v1ik.jpg
247
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

Ground floor apartment for sale in an elite gated complex located in the prestigious area of Limassol – Pyrgos, next to the Parklane Hotel. The complex is located on the first line of the sea and offers a well-maintained territory with a well-maintained garden, swimming pool and parking. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, 2 bathrooms, as well as a private plot with a courtyard and a covered veranda. It is fully furnished and equipped with a modern VRV air conditioning system. The apartment can easily be combined with the neighboring one located on the floor above to create a spacious two-storey house, ideal for a large family.

Read more
Object
№200914
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 500 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:01
200914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/68mtpcahwxaobqn9go9hechpstxv3l3d.jpg
№ 205567
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/r0vork7pfw792ztfc9p6jyty0rs4dsvq.jpg
№ 195892
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1088_820_2/j1qn7qrw9y6ge0z50c4yh5b0w0xny4af.jpeg
№ 176875
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/7kylh9gg4q6mbzrlfj4b80oyil7arbuk.jpeg
№ 161479
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 430 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
Interesting