Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200870

200870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73a/ef4xls7g112yhpufuk0o7pgit4qxx279.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia. The modern complex is designed in the style of luxury living and combines elegant architecture, high-quality construction and the comfort of urban life. The project features thoughtful layouts, spacious living areas and large balconies that create a sense of spaciousness and comfort.

The complex is built using high-quality finishing materials and meets the energy efficiency class A. The convenient location in Strovolos provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major thoroughfares, which makes this property an excellent choice for both comfortable living and a reliable investment.

Read more
Object
№200870
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
399 000 EUR + VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:44
200870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56a/1088_820_2/eiuaqjyz5vsaf02coz05t4lhqq1z8a17.JPG
№ 204599
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/188/1088_820_2/qkia5hzh1hk1ihyib3nzjm294lvobllk.jpeg
№ 158488
Total area: 164 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/db62fwah7zdeqspl5mc2j9o7om0qr5i9.jpg
№ 133730
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 262 m2
815 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
Interesting