Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200775

200775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ad/3k1o7rxq0w7nzu2yklgxvisclt32juqp.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a luxury complex Ermitage, on the beachfront of Limassol, district Germasogeia. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment is a quality branded appliances (Miele: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living area, 2 small balconies with a side sea view.

Read more
Object
№200775
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
30 m
590 000 EUR
6 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:19
200775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/ja23jmkbhhl07sprsere91ea8brhatjo.jpg
№ 153432
Total area: 202 m2
900 000 EUR
4 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/uy0nch5grsjkp0yanlqbp22v1245q9y5.jpeg
№ 107365
Interesting