Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200592

200592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/511/kgg6xsymfagxgzb5s6jm2as4p3c1035i.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Zakaki, Limassol in a complex of 39 elegantly decorated one and two bedroom apartments. Excellent location 500 meters from the sea, 5 minutes from the casino City of Dreams, close to shopping malls, beaches and amenities. Modern design, communal facilities including a swimming pool and an outdoor gym. Stunning rooftop gardens. 3 floors for different living options. High-quality finishes and modern amenities in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№200592
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
2 738 EUR/m2
327 000 EUR
2026-06-10T08:02
200592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14f/x0l0m46lreu7pwxwwcg9d1w3mtjqobvl.jpeg
№ 200908
Total area: 744 m2
Bedrooms: 7
700 000 EUR
941 EUR/m2