Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200591

200591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/511/kgg6xsymfagxgzb5s6jm2as4p3c1035i.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Zakaki, Limassol in a complex of 39 elegantly decorated one and two bedroom apartments. Excellent location 500 meters from the sea, 5 minutes from the casino City of Dreams, close to shopping malls, beaches and amenities. Modern design, communal facilities including a swimming pool and an outdoor gym. Stunning rooftop gardens. 3 floors for different living options. High-quality finishes and modern amenities in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№200591
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
327 000 EUR
2026-06-12T17:13
200591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17868 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
629 000 EUR+VAT
5 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217221
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217220
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/s0erdx8fpbhdkyvf2f60tla25rpdkj16.jpeg
№ 217145
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/471/p9rtef08jphu1qtbcmavp1rxtzrecj3x.jpeg
№ 101480
Plot Size: 535 m2
140 000 EUR
262 EUR/m2
Interesting