Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200366

200366
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/71b/z4ju01jrvry7p9zncozz4515ul4zl634.jpeg
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200366
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
481 000 EUR + VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:49
200366
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
№ 180093
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
Interesting