Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200312

200312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1920_1080_2/4xy7ap59bo44q1urht45i91ov9shgvhf.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Each apartment in the complex is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality. The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda.

The high-quality finishes of the apartments are made using modern materials and technologies, which guarantees durability. The residential complex has all the necessary amenities for a comfortable stay, including modern engineering systems and landscaped grounds. There is a parking space for each apartment.

The residential complex is advantageously located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. The developed infrastructure of the area provides easy access to all necessary facilities: shops, restaurants, schools and medical institutions. Convenient transportation will allow you to quickly get anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№200312
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 532 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:00
200312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca0/tgmifqmxfs2eh4s8g4xpn2q3a3tdpt2w.jpg
№ 204453
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203614
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 940 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/b9c76r1njddernzhjsp010i0cdf946ko.jpg
№ 201872
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2