Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200155

200155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30d/1920_1080_2/riw2z5tp9gndxo8cdb5plvh812oryb73.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Kaimakli district, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex of new construction. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and good natural lighting, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

The building was built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern construction technologies. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and doors with double energy-saving glazing, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe-in-pipe water supply system. There are preparations for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The apartment has a veranda, a covered parking space and an individual storage room. The complex has an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The convenient location in the Kaimakli area provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways. The property is located in the state subsidy zone for remote areas.

Read more
Object
№200155
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:05
200155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting