Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199879

199879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/hif2y25l468894003adtt7oglx8k3tpe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in the Kapsalos area of ​​Limassol. This modern complex is located near the city center and provides easy access to city amenities and the highway. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, two bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda, a storage room, and covered parking. Air conditioning is available in all rooms, and solar panels are installed.

Read more
Object
№199879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
456 000 EUR + VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:30
199879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/hchywlbnx872u2j3iw94zamnipgkvmpp.jpg
№ 206904
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201359
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b72/1088_820_2/f3heg4g9jgf8vf6d0z87dvkcplemnppt.jpg
№ 198547
Project will be ready on October 2026
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 194366
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 025 000 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
Interesting