Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199812

199812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49a/1920_1080_2/33tg5v89ejq5c0e3513b2hnu2gt481bb.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new 4-storey complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Luxurious architectural decor according to the building design. Energy efficiency A+. Installation of mosquito coverings on windows, electric blinds on bedroom windows, glass fencing on the veranda. Storage room, private parking. Technological elevator, garden on the veranda. Underfloor heating and air conditioning are provided. Double glazing - sound insulation, first-class plumbing, synthetic granite in the kitchen, high ceilings. Electric opening gates to the parking lot. Luxury ceramic tiles of A CLASS 60cm x 120 cm. The house is located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№199812
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 655 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:50
199812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/977/1088_820_2/4tvhfcqrox9lb57qg105ya71eyaof5kj.jpeg
№ 199586
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca5/1088_820_2/003uduhqa39r33ec9g06cgnvmtd13af0.jpeg
№ 194799
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/076/1088_820_2/1ok3d8kmhdccaeg3kfwskn3qpoxscseb.jpg
№ 154646
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1673 m2
5 500 000 EUR
12 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/fjmf7lssb9t6tnhu1yhv6lqfc84bm68g.jpg
№ 100490
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 804 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
Interesting