Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 199545

199545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e98/c5ebh40b6elae1baj3x4evxhluhid69q.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedrooms penthouse with roof garden under construction in Germasog Columbia, Limassol. The building is located close to all amenities, within a close proximity to the sea front and has sustainable design with luxury entrance lobby offering landscaped gardens. The apartment incorporates maximum quality in design and finish, spacious living room and large covered terraces. The master bedroom comes with en-suite facilities plus there is a common bathroom. There is a private covered parking space and private storage room on the basement.

Read more
Object
№199545
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
760 000 EUR + VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
920 000 EUR
2026-06-21T00:05
199545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting