Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199471

199471
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc3/igpc0m8k6c4bd3o3zg7w9scs3rmwz3to.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale1 bedroom apartment in a new project located in the vibrant area of Zakaki, Limassol, just a few meters from the largest casino resort, shopping mall and sandy beach Lady's Mile, the residential complex is strategically located in one of the fastest growing areas of Limassol. The spacious, open-plan interiors and large covered terraces seamlessly combine the interior and exterior spaces. The complex provides: secure territory and private parking, high-quality finishes and elegant modern interiors, smart home functionality for modern convenience and accessibility and management, roof terraces and landscaped common areas for relaxing holidays. Double glazed windows from floor to ceiling, plenty of natural light, thermal insulation and acoustic comfort. The kitchen is custom-made according to the customer's choice using quartz, granite or marble to enhance luxury and durability.

Read more
Object
№199471
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-12T23:21
199471
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/zqsbgk629u3mzh866emctc0ta2r4mrhc.jpeg
№ 182576
Plot Size: 8696 m2
80 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 180917
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 180855
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
324 500 EUR
Interesting