Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198805

198805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76b/cuwu42tu5vs8qx57ybcpde75bqsl92of.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new, contemporary residential project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol, offering eight exquisite apartments: three two-bedroom apartments on the ground and first floors and two three-bedroom apartments on the third, including a penthouse with a roof garden. Each apartment features spacious living areas and stunning balconies with panoramic views. The project is an environmentally friendly, energy-efficient Class A building, promoting sustainable development. Conveniently located near city amenities and easy access to the highway, it offers storage and parking.

Read more
Object
№198805
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
3 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T10:30
198805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting