Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198638

198638
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/342/z4qyrdii2lpixwartwf2ws3f4jfw9hyi.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Tseri, Nicosia. With its modern architecture, open floor plan and high-quality finishes, the house provides comfort, practicality and long-term value, making it an outstanding choice among the houses for sale in Nicosia. The complex is located in a well-maintained area with all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№198638
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:14
198638
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
Interesting