Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198612

198612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/460/1920_1080_2/5lvnkfu7ldfy0oors8580swqb6bl1aph.jpg
Description:

This apartment is for sale in a modern residential complex in Limassol, Kato Polemidia. It features a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, and a cozy terrace. The complex is equipped with solar panels. The grounds also include a well-maintained garden and a communal swimming pool. Modern, high-quality materials and thermal insulation technologies were used in construction, ensuring durability and comfort. The building is designed in a contemporary style with an emphasis on functionality and design. For residents' convenience, parking, storage, and an elevator are available. Its convenient location close to city amenities makes this complex an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№198612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
317 000 EUR + VAT
3 078 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:29
198612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting